RASPORED UTAKMICA SKUPINA : „SJEVER“                                         

 

                                    I.   DIO                                                                                 I I. DIO

 

1. kolo, 11.07.09. subota

 

 

8. kolo, 08.08.09. subota  

1

CPK

JADRAN

 

29

BRODOGRADITELJ

KRUNA OSIJEK

2

DINAMO GHETALDUS

PULA

 

30

ADRIATIC

VARAŽDIN

3

ADRIATIC

BRODOGRADITELJ

 

31

CPK

DINAMO GHETALDUS

4

VARAŽDIN

KRUNA OSIJEK

 

32

JADRAN

PULA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo, 18.07.09. subota

 

 

9. kolo, 9.08.09. nedjelja  

5

DINAMO GHETALDUS

CPK

 

33

BRODOGRADITELJ

VARAŽDIN

6

PULA

JADRAN

 

34

ADRIATIC

KRUNA OSIJEK

7

KRUNA OSIJEK

BRODOGRADITELJ

 

35

CPK

PULA

8

VARAŽDIN

ADRIATIC

 

36

JADRAN

DINAMO GHETALDUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo, 19.07.09. nedjelja 

 

 

10. kolo, 15.08.09. subota  

9

DINAMO GHETALDUS

JADRAN

 

37

CPK

ADRIATIC

10

PULA

CPK

 

38

JADRAN

BRODOGRADITELJ

11

KRUNA OSIJEK

ADRIATIC

 

39

PULA

KRUNA OSIJEK

12

VARAŽDIN

BRODOGRADITELJ

 

40

DINAMO GHETALDUS

VARAŽDIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo, 25.07.09. subota  

 

 

11. kolo, 16..08.09. nedjelja 

13

ADRIATIC

CPK

 

41

CPK

BRODOGRADITELJ

14

BRODOGRADITELJ

JADRAN

 

42

JADRAN

ADRIATIC

15

KRUNA OSIJEK

PULA

 

43

PULA

VARAŽDIN

16

VARAŽDIN

DINAMO GHETALDUS

 

44

DINAMO GHETALDUS

KRUNA OSIJEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo, 26.07.08. nedjelja  

 

 

12. kolo, 22.08.09. subota

17

ADRIATIC

JADRAN

 

45

PULA

DINAMO GHETALDUS

18

BRODOGRADITELJ

CPK

 

46

JADRAN

CPK

19

KRUNA OSIJEK

DINAMO GHETALDUS

 

47

KRUNA OSIJEK

VARAŽDIN

20

VARAŽDIN

PULA

 

48

BRODOGRADITELJ

ADRIATIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. kolo, 1.08.09. subota  

 

 

13. kolo, 29.08.09. suota 

21

DINAMO GHETALDUS

ADRIATIC

 

49

ADRIATIC

DINAMO GHETALDUS

22

PULA

BRODOGRADITELJ

 

50

BRODOGRADITELJ

PULA

23

CPK

KRUNA OSIJEK

 

51

KRUNA OSIJEK

CPK

24

JADRAN

VARAŽDIN

 

52

VARAŽDIN

JADRAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo, 02.08.09. nedjelja  

 

 

14. kolo, 30.08.09. nedjelja 

25

DINAMO GHETALDUS

BRODOGRADITELJ

 

53

ADRIATIC

PULA

26

PULA

ADRIATIC

 

54

BRODOGRADITELJ

DINAMO GHETALDUS

27

CPK

VARAŽDIN

 

55

KRUNA OSIJEK

JADRAN

28

JADRAN

KRUNA OSIJEK

 

56

VARAŽDIN

CPK

 

 

 

          

 


 
   
Crikvenički plivački klub © 2004. - 2007.